Get Adobe Flash player

1ST TEAM PROFILES

1st XV Squad List

Coach:- John Muir

                                                                                                                    

AMOS K                      JAMES GORDONS LTD

AUSTIN R                   QUEENSHILL COUNTRY COTTAGES

BOYD Danny              MONTYS BAR             

BOYD Douglas            GTR CONTRACTS      

BROLL S                     I J BROLL

BURTON D                 WEST SCOTTISH LAMB               

CANNON T (C)            ATV & 2 WHEEL SERVICING      

CARSON S                  HELEN CARSON PHOTOGRAPHY

CUNNINGHAM R         PEACOCK PLANT HIRE               

FARQUHAR J               TOMMY CANNON SNR

FENWICK C                MONTPELIER CA

FENWICK I                 TOTAL INSURANCE SERVICES                 

FINGLAND J              JOHN JARDINE PLANT LTD

HENDERSON L          BRIDGEND BUILDERS                

KERR A                       NEW IMAGE HAIRDRESSERS

KERR D                                         

KERR J                         AK STODDART LTD  

MCCARNEY TJ          MCWILLIAM LORRIES                 

MCCULLOCH M        J & A MCCULLOCH

MCCULLOCH S         P.PAT AGRICULTURAL SERVICES

MCMINN K                 DUNMUIR VETS

MCMAHON C            WESTSCOTT INSURANCE LTD

MCMORRAN A         W & M MCMORRAN

MCMORRAN I           I MCMORRAN JOINERY          

MIDDLETON R          BILLY TYRE

MILBY A                     JOHN KING

MILLIGAN S              MOLOKO GUNDOGS

MOSEY C                    THE DELI

MUIR J                        MARKET INN HOTEL

PORTEOUS R             BIRCH VALLEY DENTAL CLINIC                  

SAINSBURY H          GALLOWAY TREES LTD

SMITH M                    GIBBY MCCOSKRY    

STEELE D                    WILLIAMSON & HENRY

THOMPSON D           ANDREW CHADWICK BUILDER

WALLACE R               JAMES SMITH FENCING

WARD G                     CALLY PALACE

 

HANNAH SAINSBURY, SPORTS MASSEUSE, SPONSORED BY NATURAL POWER 



  

 

Youth Section

Development

Corporate